MBSV Männer

Verbandsliga Süd

Trainingszeiten:

 

Dienstags:  

20:00 Uhr - 22:00 Uhr, Albert-Baur-Halle

 

Freitags:     

20:00 Uhr - 22:00 Uhr, Albert-Baur-Halle

 

Trainer:

 

Georg Wendland

 


MBSV Frauen

Brandenburgliga

Trainingszeiten:

 

Mittwochs:        

19:00 Uhr - 20:30 Uhr, Albert-Baur-Halle
 

Freitags:          

19:00 Uhr - 20:30 Uhr, Albert-Baur-Halle

 

Trainer:

 

Philipp Schulz

Harry Kernke



B-Jugend männlich

Jahrgänge 2005/2006

Trainingszeiten:

 

Montags:         

16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr, Albert-Baur-Halle
 

Mittwochs:          

17:00 Uhr - 18:30 Uhr, Karl-Liebknecht-Halle

 

Übungsleiter:

 

Eric Wetzel

Jannes Wernicke

 


B-Jugend weiblich

Jahrgänge 2005/2006

Trainingszeiten:

 

Montags:        

17:00 Uhr - 19:00 Uhr, Karl-Liebknecht-Halle

 

Donnerstags:    

17:30 Uhr -19:00 Uhr, Albert-Baur-Halle

 

Übungsleiter:

 

Manuel Schmidt

 

 



C-Jugend männlich

Jahrgänge 2007/2008

Trainingszeiten:

 

Montags:         

16:30 Uhr - 18:00 Uhr, Albert-Baur-Halle
 

Mittwochs:          

17:00 Uhr - 18:30 Uhr, Karl-Liebknecht-Halle

 

Übungsleiter:

 

Eric Wetzel

Jannes Wernicke

 


C-Jugend weiblich

Jahrgänge 2007/2008

Trainingszeiten:

 

Montags:        

17:00 Uhr - 19:00 Uhr, Karl-Liebknecht-Halle

 

Donnerstags:    

17:30 Uhr -19:00 Uhr, Albert-Baur-Halle

 

Übungsleiter:

 

Manuel Schmidt

 

 



D-Jugend männlich

Jahrgänge 2009/2010

Trainingszeiten:

 

Montags:           

15:30 Uhr - 17:00 Uhr, Karl-Liebknecht-Halle

 

Donnerstags:

15:30 Uhr - 17:00 Uhr, Albert-Baur-Halle

 

Übungsleiter:

 

 

Maurice Merten

 

 


D-Jugend weiblich

Jahrgänge 2009/2010

Trainingszeiten:

 

Montags:           

15:30 Uhr - 17:00 Uhr, Karl-Liebknecht-Halle

 

Donnerstags:

15:30 Uhr - 17:00 Uhr, Albert-Baur-Halle

 

Übungsleiter:

 

 

Maurice Merten

 

 



E-Jugend männlich

Jahrgänge 2011/2012

Trainingszeiten:

 

Montags:           

15:30 Uhr - 17:00 Uhr, Karl-Liebknecht-Halle

 

Donnerstags:

15:30 Uhr - 17:00 Uhr, Albert-Baur-Halle

 

Übungsleiter:

 

 

Maurice Merten

 

 


E-Jugend weiblich

Jahrgänge 2011/2012

Trainingszeiten:

 

Montags:           

15:30 Uhr - 17:00 Uhr, Karl-Liebknecht-Halle

 

Donnerstags:

15:30 Uhr - 17:00 Uhr, Albert-Baur-Halle

 

Übungsleiter:

 

 

Maurice Merten

 

 



F-Jugend gemischt

Jahrgänge 2013/2014

Trainingszeiten:

 

Montags:       

15:30 Uhr - 16:30 Uhr, Albert-Baur-Halle

 

Mittwochs:     

15:30 Uhr - 17:00 Uhr, Albert-Baur-Halle

 

Übungsleiter:

 

Christin Pauksch

Lutz Pauksch

Björn Gruszka

 


Unsere Mini´s

Jahrgänge 2015 und jünger

Trainingszeiten:

 

Mittwochs:     

16:00 Uhr - 17:00 Uhr, Karl-Liebknecht-Halle

 

Übungsleiter:

 

Susanne Schmidt-Schrandt

Cindy Henning

Denis Henning